TheBaseballPage.com

Charlie Caldwell

Charlie Caldwell

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Chuck
Born:
August 2, 1901
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-07-1925 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Charlie Caldwell
Share |