TheBaseballPage.com

Ralph Caldwell

Ralph Caldwell

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
January 18, 1884
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
155 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-10-1904 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Ralph Caldwell
Share |