TheBaseballPage.com

Jack Calhoun

Jack Calhoun

Position(s):
1B, 3B, OF
Nicknames:
Red
Born:
December 14, 1879
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-27-1902 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Jack Calhoun
Share |