TheBaseballPage.com

Jack Cameron

Jack Cameron

Position(s):
OF, P
Nicknames:
Happy Jack
Born:
September 22, 1884
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-13-1906 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Jack Cameron
Share |