TheBaseballPage.com

Howie Camp

Howie Camp

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Red
Born:
July 1, 1893
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
169 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-19-1917 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Howie Camp
Share |