TheBaseballPage.com

Joe Cannon

Joe Cannon

Position(s):
LF, OF, CF, RF, DH
Nicknames:
J.J.
Born:
July 13, 1953
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
193 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-22-1977 with HOU
 
Tagged:
Joe Cannon
Share |