TheBaseballPage.com

Pat Carney

Pat Carney

Position(s):
OF, P, 1B
Nicknames:
Doc
Born:
August 7, 1876
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-20-1901 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Pat Carney
Share |