TheBaseballPage.com

Clay Carroll

Clay Carroll

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Hawk
Born:
May 2, 1941
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
178 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-02-1964 with ML1
 
Tagged:
Clay Carroll
Share |