TheBaseballPage.com

Al Carson

Al Carson

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Soldier
Born:
August 22, 1882
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
162 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-06-1910 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Al Carson
Share |