TheBaseballPage.com

Joe Cascarella

Joe Cascarella

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Crooning Joe
Born:
June 28, 1907
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-17-1934 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Joe Cascarella
Share |