TheBaseballPage.com

Hugh Casey

Hugh Casey

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Fireman
Born:
October 14, 1913
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
207 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-29-1935 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Hugh Casey
Share |