TheBaseballPage.com

Luis Castro

Luis Castro

Position(s):
2B, OF, SS
Nicknames:
Jud
Born:
December 30, 1876
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 7"
Major League Debut:
4-23-1902 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Luis Castro
Share |