TheBaseballPage.com

Elton Chamberlain

Elton Chamberlain

Position(s):
OF, P, 2B
Nicknames:
Icebox
Born:
November 5, 1867
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
168 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-13-1886 with LS2
 
Tagged:
Elton Chamberlain
Share |