TheBaseballPage.com

Les Channell

Les Channell

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Goat, Gint
Born:
March 3, 1886
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-11-1910 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Les Channell
Share |