TheBaseballPage.com

Norm Charlton

Norm Charlton

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
The Sheriff
Born:
January 6, 1963
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
195 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-19-1988 with CIN
 
Tagged:
Norm Charlton
Share |