TheBaseballPage.com

Al Cicotte

Al Cicotte

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Bozo
Born:
December 23, 1929
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-22-1957 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Al Cicotte
Share |