TheBaseballPage.com

Eddie Cicotte

Eddie Cicotte

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Knuckles
Born:
June 19, 1884
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-03-1905 with DET
 
Tagged:
Eddie Cicotte
Share |