TheBaseballPage.com

Ed Cihocki

Ed Cihocki

Position(s):
2B, 3B, SS
Nicknames:
Cy
Born:
May 9, 1907
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
163 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-29-1932 with
 
Tagged:
Ed Cihocki
Share |