TheBaseballPage.com

Buzz Clarkson

Buzz Clarkson

Position(s):
3B, SS
Nicknames:
Bus
Born:
March 13, 1915
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
210 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-30-1952 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Buzz Clarkson
Share |