TheBaseballPage.com

Josh Clarke

Josh Clarke

Position(s):
OF, 2B, SS
Nicknames:
Pepper
Born:
March 8, 1879
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-15-1898 with LS3
 
Tagged:
Josh Clarke
Share |