TheBaseballPage.com

Joe Cleary

Joe Cleary

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Fire
Born:
December 3, 1918
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
150 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-04-1945 with WS1
 
Tagged:
Joe Cleary
Share |