TheBaseballPage.com

Clem Clemens

Clem Clemens

Position(s):
C, 2B
Nicknames:
Count
Born:
November 21, 1886
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
176 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-15-1914 with CHF
 
Tagged:
Clem Clemens
Share |