TheBaseballPage.com

Tyler Clippard

Tyler Clippard

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
The Yankee Clippard
Born:
February 14, 1985
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-20-2007 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Tyler Clippard
Share |