TheBaseballPage.com

Alta Cohen

Alta Cohen

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Schoolboy
Born:
December 25, 1908
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-15-1931 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Alta Cohen
Share |