TheBaseballPage.com

Michael Coleman

Michael Coleman

Position(s):
CF, OF, LF, DH, RF
Nicknames:
Prime Time
Born:
August 16, 1975
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-01-1997 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Michael Coleman
Share |