TheBaseballPage.com

Jorge Comellas

Jorge Comellas

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Pancho
Born:
December 7, 1916
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-19-1945 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Jorge Comellas
Share |