TheBaseballPage.com

Ralph Comstock

Ralph Comstock

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Commy
Born:
November 24, 1890
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
168 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-26-1913 with DET
 
Tagged:
Ralph Comstock
Share |