TheBaseballPage.com

Ramon Conde

Ramon Conde

Position(s):
3B
Nicknames:
Wito
Born:
December 29, 1934
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
172 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-17-1962 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Ramon Conde
Share |