TheBaseballPage.com

Jim Constable

Jim Constable

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Sheriff
Born:
June 14, 1933
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-24-1956 with NY1
 
Tagged:
Jim Constable
Share |