TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Cooney

Bill Cooney

Position(s):
2B, P, SS, OF
Nicknames:
Cush
Born:
April 7, 1883
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
0'
Major League Debut:
9-22-1909 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Bill Cooney
Share |