TheBaseballPage.com

Guy Cooper

Guy Cooper

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Rebel
Born:
January 28, 1893
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-02-1914 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Guy Cooper
Share |