TheBaseballPage.com

Chad Cordero

Chad Cordero

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
the Chief
Born:
March 18, 1982
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
220 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-30-2003 with MON
Allstar Selections:
2005 RR
Award:
Rolaids Relief
Year:
2005
 
Tagged:
Chad Cordero
Share |