TheBaseballPage.com

Roy Corhan

Roy Corhan

Position(s):
SS
Nicknames:
Irish
Born:
October 21, 1887
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-20-1911 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Roy Corhan
Share |