TheBaseballPage.com

Frank Corridon

Frank Corridon

Position(s):
1B, OF, P
Nicknames:
Fiddler
Born:
November 25, 1880
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-15-1904 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Frank Corridon
Share |