TheBaseballPage.com

Estel Crabtree

Estel Crabtree

Position(s):
1B, 3B, OF
Nicknames:
Crabby
Born:
August 19, 1903
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
168 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-18-1929 with
 
Tagged:
Estel Crabtree
Share |