TheBaseballPage.com

Harry Craft

Harry Craft

Position(s):
OF, 1B
Nicknames:
Wildfire
Born:
April 19, 1915
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-19-1937 with CIN
 
Tagged:
Harry Craft
Share |