TheBaseballPage.com

Howard Craghead

Howard Craghead

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Judge
Born:
May 25, 1908
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-30-1931 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Howard Craghead
Share |