TheBaseballPage.com

George Craig

George Craig

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
December 15, 1887
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
0'
Major League Debut:
7-19-1907 with PHA
 
Tagged:
George Craig
Share |