TheBaseballPage.com

Pat Creeden

Pat Creeden

Position(s):
2B
Nicknames:
Whoops
Born:
May 23, 1906
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-14-1931 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Pat Creeden
Share |