TheBaseballPage.com

Jack Creel

Jack Creel

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Tex
Born:
April 23, 1916
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-22-1945 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Jack Creel
Share |