TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Cristall

Bill Cristall

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
September 12, 1875
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 7"
Weight:
145 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-03-1901 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Bill Cristall
Share |