TheBaseballPage.com

Ches Crist

Ches Crist

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Squak
Born:
February 10, 1882
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-18-1906 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Ches Crist
Share |