TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Cronin

Bill Cronin

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Crungy
Born:
December 26, 1902
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
167 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-04-1928 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Bill Cronin
Share |