TheBaseballPage.com

Frankie Crosetti

Frankie Crosetti

Position(s):
2B, 3B, SS
Nicknames:
Crow
Born:
October 4, 1910
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-12-1932 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Frankie Crosetti
Share |