TheBaseballPage.com

Hector Cruz

Hector Cruz

Position(s):
CF, LF, OF, 3B, RF
Nicknames:
Heity
Born:
April 2, 1953
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-11-1973 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Hector Cruz
Share |