TheBaseballPage.com

Manuel Cueto

Manuel Cueto

Position(s):
2B, 3B, SS, C, OF
Nicknames:
Potato
Born:
February 8, 1892
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 5"
Weight:
157 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-25-1914 with SLF
 
Tagged:
Manuel Cueto
Share |