TheBaseballPage.com

Nick Cullop

Nick Cullop

Position(s):
1B, OF, P
Nicknames:
Tomato Face
Born:
October 16, 1900
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-14-1926 with
 
Tagged:
Nick Cullop
Share |