TheBaseballPage.com

Tony Cusick

Tony Cusick

Position(s):
2B, 3B, C, OF, SS, 1B
Nicknames:
Andy
Born:
December 30, 1857
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-21-1884 with WIL
 
Tagged:
Tony Cusick
Share |