TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Dahlen

Bill Dahlen

Position(s):
3B, OF, SS, 2B
Nicknames:
Bad Bill
Born:
January 5, 1870
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-22-1891 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Bill Dahlen
Share |