TheBaseballPage.com

Jerry Dahlke

Jerry Dahlke

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Joe
Born:
June 8, 1929
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-06-1956 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Jerry Dahlke
Share |